Harbor House Condos Address 701 L Street Hoquiam, WA 98550 Type Multi-Family Status For Sale Price $ 1,095,000 Cap Rate 5.95% # of Units 12 Price per Unit $ 91,250 Available SF 9,141 SF Price Per SF $ 120 Land Area 16,516 SF Year Built 1981 Download PDF Broker contact information AJ Lachini 206.428.9901 206.909.4347 aj@westlakeassociates.com Reid Jones 206.505.9401 206.250.9655 reid@westlakeassociates.com