Sunnyside Sands Apartments Address 621 7th St Hoquiam, WA 98550 Type Multi-Family Status For Sale Price $ 3,500,000 Cap Rate 6.03% # of Units 40 Price per Unit $ 87,500 Available SF 33,600 SF Price Per SF $ 104 Land Area 56,732 SF Year Built 1975 Download PDF Broker contact information AJ Lachini 206.428.9901 206.909.4347 aj@westlakeassociates.com Reid Jones 206.505.9401 206.250.9655 reid@westlakeassociates.com